• RED STARS HEREN 3

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1B.Z. '72 MSE 22016041280104423632
    2Crackerjacks MSE 22016041360113222832
    3Red Stars MSE 3201604115593022532
    4BV Leerdam MSE 1201208124711648324
    5Utrecht Bull's MSE 320110910271029-222
    6S.B.U. MSE 32010010110510178820
    7New Stars MSE 22010010939990-5120
    8BS Leiden MSE 420701310771147-7014
    9BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 320601410361160-12412
    10Blue Arrows MSE 12040169871251-2648
    11De Dunckers MSE 22020189441293-3494