• RED STARS HEREN 2

  • Staf

    Naam
    Hammen, Dick van der
    Hous, Jerome
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    18 jan.Red Stars MSE 2 - Green Eagles MSE 178 - 80
    25 jan.Red Stars MSE 2 - Vlaardingen Captains MSE 184 - 53
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1De Dunckers MSE 1181602151698653032
    2Almere Pioneers MSE 2181602126485141332
    3S.B.U. MSE 2181503123699224430
    4Red Stars MSE 21890910951157-6218
    5SVO Basketball MSE 218801010861167-8116
    6BC Shooters MSE 118701110811153-7214
    7UBV "The Eagles" MSE 118601210621210-14812
    8Silvertown Lions MSE 118601210501266-21612
    9O.S.M. '75 MSE 11850139561224-26810
    10Green Giants MSE 118201610121352-3404