• RED STARS HEREN 1

  • Staff

    NaamFunctie
    Axel GouwHoofdcoach
  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Sander van Lit
    Nino Winter
    Leroy Robinson
    Michiel Zwarteveen
    Martijn Daatselaar
    Martijn Reijersen
    Ruben Bevelander
    Daniel Lansaat
    Rick Bertus
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1MSV/Zeemacht MSE 12221011711132938242
    2Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 12217051465136210334
    3Almere Pioneers MSE 12217051597132227534
    4River Trotters MSE 12213091541139514626
    5BV Hoofddorp MSE 122120101447132712024
    6CBV Binnenland MSE 1221101113991443-4422
    7EBV Baros MSE 1221101114991587-8822
    8De Hoppers MSE 12211011133412696522
    9Red Stars MSE 122601614401524-8412
    10Blauw-Wit MSE 122601613141531-21712
    11Arnhem Eagles MSE 122501713431628-28510
    12The Jugglers MSE 122202011701543-3734